Vladislav Gavrikov props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1600 (17.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1500 (16.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 45% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | 49% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 38% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 21% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +200 (3.00) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
