William Karlsson props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | 82% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +126 (2.26) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -137 (1.73) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
