Yegor Sharangovich props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 66% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +112 (2.12) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 75% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 5 | WIN |
