Andrew Abbott props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -103 (1.97) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -153 (1.65) | 80% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +113 (2.13) | 80% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +119 (2.19) | 59% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -106 (1.94) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +124 (2.24) | 68% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -108 (1.93) | 77% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +102 (2.02) | 57% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -114 (1.88) | 62% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -128 (1.78) | 64% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +118 (2.18) | 71% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -148 (1.68) | 81% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +129 (2.29) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -144 (1.69) | 70% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +112 (2.12) | 64% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +104 (2.04) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | 78% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -113 (1.88) | 80% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -138 (1.72) | 74% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -179 (1.56) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -108 (1.93) | 63% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -101 (1.99) | 82% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -132 (1.76) | 74% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +128 (2.28) | 62% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +137 (2.37) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -112 (1.89) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -154 (1.65) | 84% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | +100 (2.00) | 74% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -112 (1.89) | 72% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -163 (1.61) | 77% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -114 (1.88) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 92% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -103 (1.97) | 77% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -131 (1.76) | 65% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -186 (1.54) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +128 (2.28) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -150 (1.67) | 63% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 51% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +118 (2.18) | 53% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -172 (1.58) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +102 (2.02) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 53% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +105 (2.05) | 43% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -173 (1.58) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -162 (1.62) | 56% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -144 (1.69) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | 54% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -102 (1.98) | 51% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -177 (1.56) | 60% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -145 (1.69) | 64% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -126 (1.79) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -152 (1.66) | 67% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -118 (1.85) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -140 (1.71) | 67% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -138 (1.72) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -200 (1.50) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -140 (1.71) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -225 (1.44) | 75% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -139 (1.72) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -113 (1.88) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +250 (3.50) | 37% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 65% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +180 (2.80) | 43% | 4 | LOSS |

