Chase Burns props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 0.5 | -193 (1.52) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 2.5 | +107 (2.07) | 56% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -144 (1.69) | 82% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +165 (2.65) | 51% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | +141 (2.41) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 2.5 | +119 (2.19) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | O 9.5 | +189 (2.89) | 65% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -124 (1.81) | 81% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -201 (1.50) | 73% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -104 (1.96) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 2.5 | -144 (1.69) | 71% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Outs | O 11.5 | -145 (1.69) | 71% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -113 (1.88) | 76% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -137 (1.73) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +138 (2.38) | 56% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -140 (1.71) | 68% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +103 (2.03) | 65% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -144 (1.69) | 75% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -120 (1.83) | 83% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +127 (2.27) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -113 (1.88) | 80% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -114 (1.88) | 80% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -126 (1.79) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -101 (1.99) | 84% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -129 (1.78) | 71% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 80% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -130 (1.77) | 82% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +108 (2.08) | 77% | 16 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +102 (2.02) | 57% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -186 (1.54) | 73% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -104 (1.96) | 55% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -200 (1.50) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -145 (1.69) | 49% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Walks | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 6.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -145 (1.69) | 59% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -136 (1.74) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -165 (1.61) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -147 (1.68) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-02 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -153 (1.65) | 60% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -162 (1.62) | 65% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -155 (1.65) | 59% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -163 (1.61) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | +126 (2.26) | 48% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -128 (1.78) | 58% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -150 (1.67) | 58% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +128 (2.28) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 6.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -230 (1.43) | 66% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +265 (3.65) | 42% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -171 (1.58) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +200 (3.00) | 48% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +200 (3.00) | 41% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 52% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +210 (3.10) | 40% | 9 | LOSS |

