Jake Irvin props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +101 (2.01) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +125 (2.25) | 73% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +115 (2.15) | 72% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | 68% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -137 (1.73) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +101 (2.01) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -136 (1.74) | 88% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -107 (1.93) | 85% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +122 (2.22) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 3.5 | -133 (1.75) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -109 (1.92) | 85% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -161 (1.62) | 83% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -137 (1.73) | 69% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -107 (1.93) | 88% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +105 (2.05) | 71% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -145 (1.69) | 89% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -115 (1.87) | 84% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -139 (1.72) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -160 (1.63) | 91% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +124 (2.24) | 69% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -158 (1.63) | 69% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +102 (2.02) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -114 (1.88) | 64% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -144 (1.69) | 88% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -187 (1.53) | 88% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +133 (2.33) | 53% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -139 (1.72) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -146 (1.68) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -162 (1.62) | 70% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -133 (1.75) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 55% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +290 (3.90) | 38% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +300 (4.00) | 38% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 63% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +205 (3.05) | 41% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +103 (2.03) | 56% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +205 (3.05) | 41% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -230 (1.43) | 75% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -117 (1.85) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 9 | LOSS |

