Anthony Beauvillier props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | -245 (1.41) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
