Cole Hutson props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 25% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
