Boone Jenner props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-07 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 74% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +174 (2.74) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 68% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 70% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-26 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
