Anton Frondell props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 76% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 22% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 39% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 76% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 36% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -149 (1.67) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 1 | LOSS |
