Ben Kindel props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 76% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | 53% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 23% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
