Bowen Byram props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-15 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 20% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -113 (1.88) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | U 0.5 | -245 (1.41) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-16 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 0 | LOSS |
