Brett Howden props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 50% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 46% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +141 (2.41) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | WIN |
