Chris Kreider props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 21% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 74% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 44% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 23% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | WIN |
