Collin Graf props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 36% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 3 | WIN |
