Connor Bedard props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 50% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 46% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 53% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 49% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 55% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 50% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Points | U 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 49% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 50% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 47% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 47% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +124 (2.24) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-27 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-30 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
