Conor Garland props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 76% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
