Valeri Nichushkin props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 23% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 70% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 55% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 55% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-16 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | LOSS |
