Dylan Strome props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 50% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 28% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 55% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 27% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 47% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 39% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 4 | WIN |
