Filip Hronek props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 17% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -111 (1.90) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 77% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 74% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +106 (2.06) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 50% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 5 | WIN |
