Frank Nazar props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 28% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -108 (1.93) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 4 | LOSS |
