Fraser Minten props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 12% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 12% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +108 (2.08) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 30% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 32% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -213 (1.47) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 21% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | LOSS |
