Hampus Lindholm props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 77% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 77% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 77% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 19% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -205 (1.49) | 78% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 77% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 79% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 74% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 17% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -128 (1.78) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -141 (1.71) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 0 | LOSS |
