Jaden Schwartz props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 28% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | -159 (1.63) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 26% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 40% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 50% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
