Jakob Chychrun props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 65% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 65% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 45% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 70% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 46% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 73% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 77% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 80% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +124 (2.24) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-11 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-07 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | LOSS |
