Jalen Chatfield props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 17% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 53% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 16% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1600 (17.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | 50% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1500 (16.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +239 (3.39) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -200 (1.50) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
