Jason Zucker props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-23 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
