Jordan Martinook props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 20% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 27% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 35% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 75% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -233 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | LOSS |
