Jordan Spence props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -167 (1.60) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 18% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 5 | WIN |
