J.T. Miller props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-07 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Power Play Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 68% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 48% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | U 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 53% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 64% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +188 (2.88) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 78% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | U 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 50% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 77% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 3 | WIN |
