K'Andre Miller props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 18% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 79% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -189 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | LOSS |
