Kent Johnson props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Power Play Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 18% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 29% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | U 0.5 | -245 (1.41) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 12% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 76% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 58% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 73% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 19% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | WIN |
