Kris Letang props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +128 (2.28) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +204 (3.04) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 47% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 39% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 75% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
