Liam Ohgren props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-09 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 73% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +575 (6.75) | 23% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 74% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 78% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 21% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
