Logan Cooley props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 76% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 39% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 43% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 78% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 62% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 38% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 85% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 85% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 84% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 31% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 47% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 40% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | WIN |
