Mats Zuccarello props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 81% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 71% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 5 | WIN |
