Michael Misa props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 49% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 34% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -143 (1.70) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | LOSS |
