Morgan Geekie props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 84% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 47% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 46% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 81% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 42% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 80% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 40% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 28% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | 53% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-11 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
