Nicholas Robertson props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +112 (2.12) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 33% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 38% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | WIN |
