Noah Cates props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +186 (2.86) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 23% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 19% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 77% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 76% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -238 (1.42) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | LOSS |
