Oliver Kapanen props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -222 (1.45) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 78% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 19% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 11% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 80% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 12% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 12% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 76% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 12% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Assists | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 12% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | WIN |
