Phillip Danault props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 17% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 79% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Shots on Goal | O 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 2 | WIN |
