Sean Monahan props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 74% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | WIN |
