Seth Jarvis props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 79% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 49% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 41% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-11 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-23 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-01-16 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 3 | WIN |
