Teuvo Teravainen props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -235 (1.43) | 81% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 78% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | U 0.5 | -245 (1.41) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 23% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -200 (1.50) | 77% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Assists | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 76% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 73% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 23% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 74% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | LOSS |
