Thomas Chabot props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Blocked Shots | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | 49% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 21% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 72% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 80% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 19% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-23 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | LOSS |
