Tom Wilson props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | 48% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 70% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 70% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | 77% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +112 (2.12) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 75% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | O 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 55% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | 79% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 49% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 3 | WIN |
