Travis Konecny props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-08 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-08 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-08 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-08 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-08 | Power Play Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-14 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 5 | WIN |
