Trevor Moore props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 75% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 74% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 75% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 76% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 75% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 76% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 79% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 79% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 82% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 83% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | LOSS |
