Warren Foegele props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 75% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 20% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -205 (1.49) | 78% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 77% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 78% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 76% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
